About

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 1995

MICRO: Gunnar Allmere

RAKET: Jarmo Nikolai

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 1996

MICRO: Gunnar Allmere

RAKET: Jarmo Nikolai

            Jaanus Käärik

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 1996

MICRO: Henry Kiviorg     CADETT: Toomas Kukk

            Alex Kiviorg                        Timo Jaanus

                                    Karl-Hans Õunpuu      VORMEL-A/ICA: Tanel Burmakin

RAKET: Jaan Pettai

                   Gunnar Allmere

               Raido Rekand

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 1998

MICRO: Alex Kiviorg     RAKET: Henry Kiviorg

                Karl-Hans Õunpuu          Gunnar Allmere

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 1999

MICRO: Anton Pankratov

RAKET: Gunnar Allmere

          Tauri Saupõld

        Jegor Popov

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2000

 MICRO: Heigo Ehrberg

           Enri Sildveer

RAKET: Anton Pankratov

         Hugo Nooska

       Jegor Popov

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2001

MICRO: Enri Sildveer     RAKET: Reimo Põldver

             Heigo Ehrberg                 Hugo Nooska

              Rain Laupa                        Tauri Saupõld

                         ROTAX MAX: Arne Rehi     VORMEL-A/ICA: Gunnar Allmere

Ted Hildebrand

   Andre Hildebrand

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2002

CADETT: Fred Joonas Alliksaar     RAKET: Tauri Saupõld

                          Harli Õun                                     Kenneth Hildebrand

MICRO: Valdur Komp     YAMAHA: Janis Majors

                              Enri Sildveer     VORMEL-A/ICA: Gunnar Allmere

                   Hans Villemi     ROTAX MAX: Ain Adamson

                       Rain Laupa                               Ted Hildebrand

                          Heigo Ehrberg                        Andre Hildebrand

              Conrad Hildebrand                  Leho Raud

Kenneth Pohl                             

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2003

CADETT: Hans Villemi      MICRO: Valdur Komp

             Karl Saare                       Rain Laupa

                 Sten Suigusaar                Enri Sildveer

                                                                      Fred Joonas Alliksaar

RAKET: Heigo Ehrberg     ROTAX MAX: Ted Hildebrand

        Johannes Moor                           Raivo Tamm

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2004

MICRO: Hans Villemi     RAKET: Valdur Komp

           Karl Saare                     Rain Laupa

                  Enri Sildveer                 Johannes Moor

                                                        Mihkel Selberg

                                                     Hado Alapert

ROTAX JUNIOR: Kenneth Hildebrand

ROTAX MAX: Raivo Tamm

                        Kristo Ebras

                                Aleksander Ljahh

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2005

CADETT: Ralf Aron     RAKET: Valdur Komp

                                              Rain Laupa

                                                  Hado Alapert

MICRO: Karl Saare

                               Fred Joonas Alliksaar

                    Sten Suigusaar

                       Christopher Juul

ROTAX JUNIOR: Kenneth Hildebrand     ROTAX MAX: Jontte Tauschi

                                Karl Koitlepp                                       Aleksander Ljahh

                         Mario Vendla                                      Kaur Tomann

                                                                                  Antti Rammo

                                                                                   Jani Heinonen

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2006

CADETT: Jan Erik Meikup     MICRO: Karl Soidla

RAKET: Christopher Juul     ROTAX JUNIOR: Kevin Korjus

                Georg Vann                                           Karel Koitlepp

ROTAX MAX: Madis Täht                                     Karl Oskar Liiv

                Martin Täht                                    Rain Laupa

                     Mario Vendla                                   Mihkel Maltna

                      Antti Rammo                                    Morten Nõmme

                Kenneth Hildebrand                         Georg Vann

                  Rauno Erik                                       Kert Vellama

Juhan Maltna                                     

                            Aleksander Smirnov     ROTAX MASTERS: Argo Tamm

                                Aleksander Ljahh                                        Urmas Koppel

Kaur Tomann                                     

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2007

CADETT: Jan Erik Meikup

ROTAX JUNIOR: Karl Oskar Liiv     ROTAX MAX: Karel Koitlepp

                            Kevin Korjus                                Mario Vendla

                                      Georg Vann                                  Kenneth Hildebrand

                            Johannes Moor                            Antti Rammo

                        Raigo Jegorov                              Rauno Erik

Nanci Ristla                          

                                 Mihkel Maltna     ROTAX MASTERS: Umas Koppel

                               Kevin Põõsast                                      Argo Tamm

                           Karel Songisepp                                   Raul Erik

Rain Laupa                              

Karl Saare                              

Morten Nõmme                      

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2008

ROTAX MINIMAX: Tristan Viidas

ROTAX JUNIOR: Inno Puusepp     ROTAX MAX: Mario Vendla

                            Karl Saare                                Kert Vellama

                         Patrik Lumiste                          Rain Laupa

                             Raigo Jegorov                           Antti Rammo

                                Karl Songisepp                          Johannes Moor

                              Kevin Põõsaste                          Karel Koitlepp

ROTAX MASTERS: Argo Tamm

                           Raul Erik

                            Eke Nurm

                                 Juhan Maltna

                                 Urmas Koppel

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2009

MICRO: Jan Markus Kõõra     ROTAX JUNIOR: Martin Rump

                                                                             Tristan Viidas

                                                                                          Fred Joonas Alliksaar

ROTAX MAX: Karl Songisepp     ROTAX MASTERS: Argo Tamm

                                                                              Raul Erik

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2010

CADETT: Kristjan Liiksaar     MICRO: Jan Markus Kõõra

                                                     Karl Leesmaa

                                                         Martin Leotoots

RAKET: Christopher Vaalma     ROTAX JUNIOR: Kristjan Salvet

                                                                          Martin Rump

    ROTAX MAX: Mario Vendla                                         Fred Joonas Alliksaar

       Karl Songisepp                                      Mart Soo

                  Rain Laupa                                            Kristjan Liiksaar

                                                                        Remo Rahula

ROTAX DD2: Tõnis Liigmann     ROTAX MASTERS: Meelis Meemann

              Viktor Pull                                           Argo Tamm

            Mario Vendla                                       Raul Erik  

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2011

CADETT: Christofer Lepaste     MICRO: Karel Leesmaa

                   Kristjan Liiksaar                       Martin Leotoots

RAKET: Dmitry Derepovka     ROTAX MINIMAX: Jan Markus Kõõra

                                                                           Jan Erik Meikup

ROTAX JUNIOR: Mart Soo                                   Christopher Vaalma

                        Kristin Liiksaar                          Georgy Fedorov

ROTAX MAX: Kristjan Salvet

                Rain Laupa

                      Karl Songisepp

ROTAX DD2: Kenneth Hildebrand     ROTAX MASTERS: Eke Nurm

                                                                                             Argo Tamm

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2012

MICRO: Vassili Sumin     ROTAX MINIMAX: Karl Leesmaa

                                                                              Georgy Feodorov

                                                                           Daniel Bittman

ROTAX JUNIOR: Remo Rahula     ROTAX MAX: Kairo Kivi

                                      Jan Markus Kõõra                    Kristjan Salvet

  Christopher Vaalma     

Konstantin Ivanov     

Georgy Feodorov        

ROTAX DD2: Georg Vann     ROTAX MASTERS: Argo Tamm     

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2013

CADETT: Laura Pomerants     ROTAX MICROMAX: Hugo Markus Kaldma

RAKET: Vassili Sumin     ROTAX MINIMAX: Karl Leesma

                                                                          Daniel Bittman

                                                                           Dmitry Ponyrko

                                                                      Daniil Vehov

ROTAX JUNIOR: Jan Erik Meikup     ROTAX MAX: Kairo Kivi

                                     Jan Markus Kõõra                         Kristjan Salvet

                                  Christopher Vaalma                       Rudi Reinkort

ROTAX DD2: Mario Vendla     ROTAX MASTERS: Erki Lehiste

                     Francesco Gelstein                            Argo Tamm

                                                                                  Elvis Väinsaar

                                                                              Taisto Leer

                                                                                     Reigo Kleemann

                                                                          Raul Kirt

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2014

ROTAX MICROMAX: Victor Ivanov     ROTAX MINIMAX: Ragnar Veerus

                                                                                              Marten Ojasaar

                                                                                            Daniel Bittman

ROTAX JUNIOR: Jan Erik Meikup     ROTAX MAX: Kairo Kivi

                                                                                           Kristjan Salvet

                                                                                         Rudi Reinkort

                                                                                               Konstantin Ivanov

                                                                                        Rasmus Arras

ROTAX DD2: Francesco Gelstein     ROTAX MASTERS: Elvis Väinsaar

                  Sander Tamm                                             Taisto Leer

AGS RACING TEAM DRIVERS 2015

 

ROTAX MICROMAX: Victor Ivanov                ROTAX MINIMAX: Aivo Menken Parts

                                    Hugo Markus Kaldma                                     Marten Ojasaar

                                                                                                          Johann Vain

ROTAX JUNIOR:  Mihailis Budovskis              ROTAX MAX: Kairo Kivi

                                Erich Kühn                                                Kristjan Salvet

                                Mauris Põldma                                           Ron Donald

                               Ragnar Veerus                                            Konstantin Ivanov

                                                                                                  Raiko Annask

                                                                                                  Jan Markus Kõõra

ROTAX DD2:  Mario Vendla                           ROTAX MASTERS:  Priit Sei

                        Francesco Gelstein                                                      Argo Tamm

                        Sander Tamm